Matches DBSV Ladies
Here you can see the upcoming matches of:
DBSV Ladies 1
Date | Time | Game | Result |
Sunday 22nd September | 12:00 | DBSV VR1 vs. RKSVB VR1 | 2:3 |
Sunday 29th September | 10:00 | Langeberg VR1 vs. DBSV VR1 | 1:0 |
Sunday 6th October | 12:00 | DBSV VR1 vs. SV Hulsberg VR1 | 5:2 |
Sunday 13th October | 10:00 | SVO DVC’16 VR1 vs. DBSV VR1 | 0:0 |
Sunday 27th October | 12:00 | DBSV VR1 vs. RKHSV VR1 | 2:2 |
Sunday 3rd November | 9:30 | Weltania VR1 – DBSV VR1 | 1:3 |
Sunday 10th November | 12:00 | SV Brunnsum VR1 vs. DBSV VR1 | 0:1 |
Sunday 17th November | 12:00 | DBSV VR1 vs. Bunde VR1 | |
Sunday 24th November | 12:00 | DBSV VR1 vs. RKVVL/Polaris VR1 | |
Sunday 1st December | 9:30 | S.V. Argo VR1 vs. DBSV VR1 | |
Sunday 8th December | 12:00 | DBSV VR1 vs. ST SNA/MBC’13/EV VR1 | |
Sunday 2nd February | 11:00 | RKSVB VR1 vs. DBSV VR1 | |
Sunday 9th February | 12:00 | DBSV VR1 vs. SV Brunnsum VR1 | |
Sunday 16th February | 12:00 | DBSV VR1 vs. SVO DVC’16 VR1 | |
Sunday 8th March | 9:30 | SV Hulsberg VR1 vs. DBSV VR1 | |
Sunday 15th March | 12:00 | DBSV VR1 vs. Weltania VR1 | |
Sunday 29th March | 10:15 | ST SNA/MBC’13/EV VR1 vs. DBSV VR1 | |
Sunday 5th April | 12:00 | DBSV VR1 vs. S.V.Argo VR1 | |
Sunday 19th April | 12:30 | Bunde VR1 vs. DBSV VR1 | |
Sunday 10th May | 12:00 | RKHSV VR1 vs. DBSV VR1 | |
Sunday 17th May | 12:00 | DBSV VR1 vs. Langeberg VR1 | |
Sunday 24th May | 10:30 | RKVVL/Polaris VR1 vs. DBSV VR1 |
Current standing:
DBSV Ladies 2
Date | Time | Game | Result |
Sunday 22nd September | 14:30 | DBSV VR2 vs. BSV Limburgia/Kamerland VR1 | 2:1 |
Sunday 29th September | 10:00 | DBSV VR2 | 0:1 |
Sunday 6th October | 14:30 | DBSV VR2 vs. Passart-KVC VR1 | 0:5 |
Sunday 13th October | 10:00 | Langeberg VR2 vs. DBSV VR2 | 3:3 |
Sunday 27th October | 14:30 | DBSV VR2 vs. ST FC Gulpen/SV Geuldal VR1 | 1:3 |
Sunday 3rd November | 10:30 | Geusselt Sport VR1 vs. DBSV VR2 | 3:2 |
Sunday 10th November | 11:00 | Keer VR2 vs. DBSV VR2 | 1:0 |
Sunday 17th November | 14:30 | DBSV VR2 vs. Geulsche Boys VR1 | |
Sunday 1st December | 11:00 | RKHBS VR2 vs. DBSV VR2 | |
Sunday 8th December | 14:00 | DBSV VR2 vs. ST SNA/MBC’13/EVV VR2 | |
Sunday 2nd February | 10:00 | BSV Limburgia/Kamerland VR1 vs. DBSV VR2 | |
Sunday 9th February | 14:30 | DBSV VR2 vs. Keer VR2 | |
Sunday 16th February | 14:30 | DBSV VR2 vs. Langeberg VR2 | |
Sunday 8th March | 9:45 | Passart-VKC VR1 vs. DBSV VR2 | |
Sunday 15th March | 14:30 | DBSV VR2 vs. Geusselt Sport VR1 | |
Sunday 29th March | 12:00 | ST SNA/MBC’13/EVV VR2 vs. DBSV VR2 | |
Sunday 5th April | 14:30 | DBSV VR2 vs. RKHBS VR2 | |
Sunday 19th April | 10:00 | Geulsche Boys VR1 vs. DBSV VR2 | |
Sunday 10th May | 10:00 | ST FC Gulpen/SV Geuldal VR1 vs. DBSV VR2 | |
Sunday 17th May | 14:30 | DBSV VR2 vs. Leonidas-W VR1 |
Current standing: